Home

Effort and Honor Roll

Please click here to view the Effort Roll list. Upper School Effort Roll students can only be viewed if you are logged in due to privacy concerns. (Only Honor Roll students have their names published in the media and are disclosed in their entirety).

HIGH HONORS (Quarter 2)

9th Grade
Kexin Chen
Yuzhe Huang
Katera James
Dylan Latham
Nicholas Ledoux
Jiawei Li
Susu Liu
Theodore Montalbano
Monica Neema
Caitlin Neuman
Nia Silver
Edward Sklarz
Kexin Wang
Percy Williams
Zekun Wu
Makda Yemane

10th Grade
Rachel Bourk
Yanlin Chen
James Coffey
Derek Desaulniers
Keyshaad Dixon
Harrison Dulgarian
Ese Eboige
Fan Fei
Tyler Frails
Noah Gaffney
Shonan Hendre
Yexin Kang
Muhan Liu
Samuel Malkin
Katherine McNulty
Dagoberto Nunez
Deep Nimesh Parekh
William Robinson
Dakota Seed
Gregory Shea
Manjing Wang
Jeena Weber Langstaff
Anni Zhu

11th Grade
Phatnari Akkharakamonsit
Enya Audet
Eric D’Aguanno
Karim Khalifa-Ebert
Xinya Li
Binbing Lin
Alexandra Mamaliga
Luke Montalbano
Nia Moore
Yuer Wang
Qidi Wu
Zheyu Zhang
Tianyi Zhou

12th Grade
Hannah Bourk
Jack Clark
Courtney Giedt
Henry Greenthal
Colton McAdams
Yiyao Qian
Owen Robinson
Maxwell Schuster
Zheng Shang
Dominique Thompson
Qianlan Wang

HONORS (Quarter 2)

9th Grade
Diego Avila
Aidan Beaupre
Daniel Caramadre
David Cerullo
Amaya Faria
Laura Meikle
Dylan Moran
J.Marie Perez
Nicholas Russell
Cole Swider
Bailey Toledo
Kyle Vanicek
Jane Walker
Heping Wang
Zhizhou Zhang

10th Grade
Mason Bernier
Carvens Charles
Lingxi Chen
Seth Kourtesis
Devin Olarinde
Mark Read
Luke Robillard
Oumar Sokhna
Aaron Wheeler
Destiny Woods
Tingyu Yan
Yixiang Zeng

11th Grade
Mayonwa Aina
Nelson Blount
Nathan Duda
Liangyu Han
Hsin Yu Lin
Lingshen Luo
Max Oliver
Bryan Osorio
Dyani Robles
Jacob Rosen
Faizi Salim
Collin White
Baihe Xiang

12th Grade
Jacquelyn Andrade
Chantal Cardenas
Hannah Chase
Diana Cissokho
Nasier Cotten
Aitenoria Eboigbe
Chancellor Ellis
Lindsey Houlker
Jon-Rodney Lynch
Jialin Pan
Michael Perry
Ashley Shapiro
Morgan Silva
Julia Toro-Martell
Vaso Vukosavovic
Kyle White


   Michael Morin
   Director of Upper School and
   Co-Director of Middle School
   Ph: 401.246.1230 Ext. 3046
    mmorin@standrews-ri.org

   Micky Achilli
   Registrar/Assistant to the
   Director of Upper School 

   Ph: 401.246.1230 Ext. 3047
    machilli@standrews-ri.org

         

St. Andrew's School Rhode Island   63 Federal Road, Barrington, RI 02806
Tel: 401.246.1230 Fax: 401.246.0510 Email: webmaster@standrews-ri.org